Spelschema för alla lag

januari

Futsal
vs
––
––
Kalmar Sportcenter
Futsal
vs
––
––
Kalmar Sportcenter
Futsal
vs
––
––
KIFAB Arena

februari

TM
3 - 1
fre 4 feb
15:00
Maglemølle Storhallen
U19
1 - 5
lör 5 feb
13:00
Araby
U19
4 - 2
lör 12 feb
15:30
Gasten IP
TM
0 - 0
lör 12 feb
14:00
Värendsvallen
U19
2 - 1
ons 16 feb
18:15
Sparbanksvallen
U19
1 - 2
lör 19 feb
13:30
Ljusseveka IP
Svenska Cupen
2 - 1
sön 20 feb
13:00
Gasten IP
U19
1 - 3
lör 26 feb
16:00
Gasten IP
Svenska Cupen
0 - 2
sön 27 feb
13:00
Platinumcars Arena

mars

Svenska Cupen
2 - 0
sön 6 mar
17:30
Gasten IP
U19
0 - 2
sön 6 mar
13:00
Värendsvallen
Svenska Cupen
0 - 2
lör 12 mar
13:00
Guldfågeln Arena
U19
6 - 1
sön 13 mar
14:00
Gasten IP
TM
3 - 1
lör 19 mar
14:00
Strandvallen
TM
0 - 3
lör 26 mar
14:00
Ekerum
U19
3 - 2
sön 27 mar
13:00
Gasten IP
U21
1 - 1
tis 29 mar
16:00
Gasten IP

april

U19
2 - 1
lör 2 apr
14:00
Gasten IP
Allsvenskan
0 - 1
sön 3 apr
17:30
Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
U21
4 - 2
––
––
Halmstad Arena P6
Allsvenskan
0 - 3
sön 10 apr
15:00
Varberg Energi Arena
U19
2 - 1
sön 10 apr
14:00
Ej klart
U21
1 - 1
mån 11 apr
16:00
Gasten IP
U19
6 - 0
fre 15 apr
14:00
Gasten IP
Allsvenskan
2 - 0
sön 17 apr
15:00
Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
Allsvenskan
1 - 0
ons 20 apr
19:00
NP3 Arena
U19
3 - 3
lör 23 apr
14:00
Ej klart
Allsvenskan
1 - 2
tis 26 apr
19:00
Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
U19
5 - 0
lör 30 apr
14:00
Gasten IP

maj

Allsvenskan
1 - 2
mån 2 maj
19:00
Gamla Ullevi
U19
1 - 3
lör 7 maj
14:00
Ej klart
Allsvenskan
2 - 0
sön 8 maj
17:30
Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
U21
0 - 2
tis 10 maj
16:00
Gasten IP
U19
1 - 1
lör 14 maj
14:00
Gasten IP
Allsvenskan
3 - 1
sön 15 maj
15:00
Bravida Arena
U19
2 - 3
lör 21 maj
15:00
Ej klart
Allsvenskan
1 - 0
sön 22 maj
17:30
Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
U21
3 - 1
mån 23 maj
15:00
Malmö Stadionområdet Hybrid
U19
0 - 3
tor 26 maj
14:00
Gasten IP
Allsvenskan
1 - 1
lör 28 maj
15:00
Strandvallen A-plan
U19
1 - 2
tis 31 maj
19:00
Håstens IP

juni

U19
2 - 2
lör 11 jun
14:00
Jordbrovallen
TM
0 - 3
tor 16 jun
17:00
Bad Tatzmannsdorf
U19
6 - 2
lör 18 jun
14:00
Gasten IP
U21
6 - 0
tis 21 jun
14:00
Visma Arena
U19
1 - 5
ons 22 jun
18:00
Lillegårdens Ip
Allsvenskan
1 - 0
mån 27 jun
19:00
Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar

juli

Allsvenskan
1 - 1
lör 2 jul
17:30
Olympia, Helsingborg
Allsvenskan
1 - 1
sön 10 jul
17:45
Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
U21
2 - 2
ons 13 jul
16:00
Vångavallen
Allsvenskan
1 - 0
sön 17 jul
15:00
Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
U21
1 - 4
tis 19 jul
17:00
Gasten IP
Allsvenskan
1 - 0
sön 24 jul
17:30
Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
Allsvenskan
2 - 1
lör 30 jul
15:00
Stora valla

augusti

U21
4 - 2
tis 2 aug
16:00
Finnvedsvallen
U19
5 - 0
ons 3 aug
18:00
Gasten IP
Allsvenskan
1 - 0
sön 7 aug
15:00
Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
U19
0 - 5
sön 7 aug
14:00
Ej klart
U19
1 - 4
fre 12 aug
18:30
Ängelholms IP A-plan
Allsvenskan
3 - 2
sön 14 aug
15:00
Tele2 Arena
U21
vs
ons 17 aug
17:00
Guldfågeln Arena
Allsvenskan
vs
mån 22 aug
19:00
Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
U21
vs
tis 23 aug
16:00
Olympiafältet Plan 5
Allsvenskan
vs
sön 28 aug
17:30
Eleda Stadion
Svenska Cupen
vs
ons 31 aug
18:00
Övrevi

september

Allsvenskan
vs
mån 5 sep
19:00
Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
Allsvenskan
vs
mån 12 sep
19:00
Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
U21
vs
tis 13 sep
17:00
Strandvallen
Allsvenskan
vs
lör 17 sep
15:00
Platinumcars Arena
U21
vs
tis 20 sep
17:00
Guldfågeln Arena

oktober

Allsvenskan
vs
sön 2 okt
00:00
Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
Allsvenskan
vs
sön 9 okt
00:00
Borås Arena
Allsvenskan
vs
sön 16 okt
00:00
Finnvedsvallen, Värnamo
Allsvenskan
vs
ons 19 okt
00:00
Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
Allsvenskan
vs
sön 23 okt
00:00
Studenternas
Allsvenskan
vs
sön 30 okt
00:00
Tele2 Arena

november

Allsvenskan
vs
sön 6 Nov
00:00
Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar